ABBATI DANILO


ALBANESE ELISABETTA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10


AMOROSO COSMA DAMIANO


ARCIDIACONO VALENTINA

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:10 - 13:05


ARENA GIANCARLO

Riceve il Martedì, 12:10 - 13:05


ARFANI MORENA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10


BARILE ALFONSO


BELLONI MARIA PAOLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


BERNARDO MARIA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:10 - 12:10


BERTONI MASSIMO

Riceve il Martedì, 09:00 - 09:55


BIAGINI BARBARA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55


BONIFACIO BEATRICE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:10 - 12:10


BORRELLI PATRIZIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:10 - 12:10


BRUNO GUIDO GAETANO


BRUNO ROBERTA


BUFALO ANTONINA


CACCIATORE FABIO


CALANDRA GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI

Riceve il Giovedì, 08:00 - 09:00


CALDEROLA LUISA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50


CAPPA ENZA


CARDELLA LAURA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55


CARRIERI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:10 - 13:05


CATAPANO LIDA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10


CATRAMBONE TERESA LOREDANA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50


CICIRELLO LINDA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:10


CICOLARI SARA

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:10 - 13:05


COCHETTI DAVIDE

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:10 - 12:10


COLACI ANDREA


COLANTONI ROSSELLA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55


COLOMBO GERMANO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:10 - 12:10


COLOMBO OLIOTTI IVO

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:50


COMINETTI MARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10


COSTANZO GIUSEPPE


CRISOSTAMO ANTONIO

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:10 - 12:10


D'ERRICO ANTONELLA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50


DE VETERIS ANGELA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50


DE VINCENZI FRANCO

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:10 - 13:05


DI RIENZO ANTONIO

Riceve il Martedì, 11:10 - 12:10


DONI GIUSEPPINA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


FAVARON MASSIMO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:50


FEROLDI IVANA LUISA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55


FRAZZITTA FABIO VINCENZO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55


FUMAGALLI CARLA FELICITA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


GATTINONI CLAUDIO

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:10


GENTILE ANTONELLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:10 - 12:10


GIGLIOTTA FRANCESCO

Riceve il Venerdì, 13:05 - 14:00


GOZZO PAOLO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:10 - 13:05


GRANATIERO ANGELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55


GRIMOLDI ELENA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10


INDIRLI MAURIZIO


INGEMI GIOVANNA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


LANZILLI ORNELLA


LETTERI DOMENICO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


LICCIARDELLO CHIARA

Riceve il Venerdì, 12:10 - 13:05


LICCIARDI ERIKA CONCETTA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:10 - 12:10


LUFRANO ANTONIO PASQUALE

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55


MAGGI SILVIA


MALDOTTI PAOLA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:10


MARINO NATALINA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:10


MATARISE NICOLA


MATTIOLI ROBERTO ALBERICO


MENTO GIUSEPPA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:55


MESSINA MARIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:55


MESSINA RICCARDA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


MOLIGNANI CRISTIANA


MONTAGNA SALVATORE

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:10 - 12:10


MOZZICATO MILENA


MUSI' ROSARIA


NAVONI DONATELLA EUGENIA


PALMERI MARILENA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:10 - 12:10


PERDICHIZZI JOSEPHINE MARIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 12:10 - 13:05


PIRRI RENZO GIUSEPPE

Riceve il Martedì, 12:10 - 13:05


PISANI MARIA DOMENICA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:10 - 13:05


ROMANINI ANGELA


ROSSI RAFFAELA


SANTONASTASO ELPIDIO

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:10


SARTIRANA LUCA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:50


SCAGLIONE DANILO


SCALIA MICHELA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50


SCARANO TAMMARO


SCHIAVONE GIOVANNA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:55


SCOGLIO GIUSEPPINA


SCONCIA SERGIO MICHELE


SECCARDINI LUCA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:55


STANDER MIRIANA


STEFANATI CLAUDIO

Riceve il Venerdì, 12:10 - 13:05


SUTERA MATTIA MATILDE

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50


TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO


TUNDIS ALESSANDRO


TUTINO TOMMASO SERAFINO

Riceve il Martedì, 09:55 - 10:50


VALENDINO CARMINE

Riceve il Lunedì, 13:05 - 14:00


VALENTI ANTONIETTA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:10


VANNI VALERIO

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:50


VERGARA VALERIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10


VULPIANI ROSANNA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:50


ZAMBELLI MARIANI CRISTINA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:50


ZUMMO NICOLA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:10 - 12:10